Spielpläne 2018/19

Samstag, 17. November 2018
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
12:00 MA-Rheinau m D3 HC Neckarau SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 3
13:45 Schriesheim w D TV Schriesheim SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
15:15 Reilingen m B2 JSG St.Leon/Reilingen SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 2

 

Sonntag, 18. November 2018
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
11:00 Neckargemünd m D1 SG Neckargemünd SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
11:00 Schwetzingen w C HG Oftersheim/Schwetz. SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
11:45 Viernheim m E TSV A Viernheim SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
13:00 Östringen m B1 R-N Löwen 2 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
15:00 Lilli Gräber M 3 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 3 SpVgg Ilvesheim 2
17:00 Lilli Gräber M 1 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 2

 

Samstag, 24. November 2018
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
11:00 Lilli Gräber m E SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld JSG Ilvesheim/Ladenburg
12:30 Lilli Gräber m B2 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 2 TV Eppelheim
14:15 Lilli Gräber m C SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld SG HD Kirchheim
15:45 Edingen m D3 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 3 JSG Ilvesheim/Ladenburg 2
16:00 Lilli Gräber m B1 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld TS Durchlach
17:00 Edingen m D1 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld TSV A Viernheim 
17:45 D.B. Weinheim M 3 TV Oberflockenbach 2 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 3
19:30 D.B. Weinheim M 2 TV Oberflockenbach 1 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 2

 

Sonntag, 25. November 2018
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
14:15 Edingen w C SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld JSG St.Leon/Reilingen
17:30 Knielingen M 1 TV Knielingen TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld

 

Freitag, 30. November 2018
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
19:30 Lilli Gräber M 1 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen 2

 

Samstag, 01. Dezember 2018
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
11:10 Waldhof w E HSG Weinheim/Oberflockenbach 2 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
12:20 Waldhof w E SG Vogelstand/Viernheim 2 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
13:00 Lilli Gräber TVE F2 TV Edingen SKV Sandhofen
15:00 Lilli Gräber m A SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld TSV Birkenau
17:00 Lilli Gräber M 2 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 2 HC Vogelstang

 

Samstag, 08. Dezember 2018
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
12:30 Lilli Gräber m E SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen
14:00 Lilli Gräber m D3 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 3 JSG Ilvesheim/Ladenburg
15:30 Lilli Gräber m D1 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen
15:30 Birkenau M 2 TSV Birkenau 2 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 2
20:00 Birkenau M 1 TSV Birkenau TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 

 

Sonntag, 09. Dezember 2018
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
11:00 Lilli Gräber w C SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld TSV Handschusheim
12:30 Lilli Gräber m C SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld  HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen 2
14:15 Lilli Gräber m A SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld  JSG Schwarzbachtal
16:00 Lilli Gräber m B2 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 2 SKV Sandhofen
17:30 Lilli Gräber m B1 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen 2

 

Samstag, 15. Dezember 2018
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
13:10 St. Leon m D1 JSG Rot/Malsch SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
14:45 Gym Sinsheim w C TV Sinsheim SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 
18:00 Sulzfeld m A TV Sulzfeld SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
18:00 TSG Weinheim M 3 TSG Weinheim 2 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 3
20:00 TSG Weinheim M 2 TSG Weinheim TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 2

 

Sonntag, 16. Dezember 2018
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
11:30 DB Weinheim m D3 HSG Weinheim/Oberflockenb. 2 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 3
12:30 Großsachsen m E HG Saase SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
13:15 DB Weinheim m C HSG Weinheim/Oberflockenb. 2 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
16:00 Malsch m B1 JSG Rot/Malsch SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
17:30 Bruchsal M 1 SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld

 

Samstag, 22. Dezember 2018
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
15:00 Lilli Gräber M 2 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 2 SG Heddesheim 2
17:00 Lilli Gräber M 1 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld HC Neuenbürg

 

Sonntag, 13. Januar 2019
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
13:45 Hemsbach w C HSG Bergstraße SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld

 

Sonntag, 20. Januar 2019
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
12:00 Hemsbach w D HSG Bergstraße SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
12:45 Nußloch m C SG Nußloch SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
18:00 Nußloch m A SG Nußloch SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld

 

Samstag, 26. Januar 2019
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
15:20 KA Rüppur m A Post Südstadt Karlsruhe SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld

 

Sonntag, 27. Januar 2019
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
10:00 Laudenbach m D3 JSG Hemsbach/Laudenbach 2 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 3
12:30 Brühl w D TV Brühl SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
13:00 Meckesheim m D1 JSG Schwarzbachtal SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
14:25 Meckesheim m C JSG Schwarzbachtal SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 
14:30 Plankstadt M 2 TSG Plankstadt 2 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 2
15:15 KA Rüppur m B1 Post Südstadt Karlsruhe SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
16:30 Plankstadt M 1 TSG Plankstadt  TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld
16:30 St.Leon Harres M 3 HSG St.Leon/Reilingen 2 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 3

 

Samstag, 02. Februar 2019
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
13:00 Lilli Gräber w D SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld TSG Ketsch
13:30 Edingen m D3 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 3 SG Vogelstang/Käfertal
14:30 Lilli Gräber w C SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld HSG Bergstraße
16:15 Edingen m D1 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld TSG Dossenheim
16:15 Lilli Gräber m B1 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 2
19:00 Seckenheim M 1 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld SG Stutensee/Weingarten

 

Sonntag, 03. Februar 2019
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
11:00 Lilli Gräber M 3 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 3 LSV Ladenburg
13:00 Lilli Gräber m C SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld SG Vogelstang/Käfertal
15:00 Lilli Gräber m A SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld HSG Walzbachtal

 

Samstag, 09. Februar 2019
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
11:15 Plankstadt m E TSG Plankstadt SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
14:15 Plankstadt m C ASG Plankstadt/Eppelheim SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
15:00 Lilli Gräber M 3 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 3 TSV A Viernheim 3
15:45 Hockenheim m D1 ASG St.Leon/Reilingen/Hock. SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 
17:00 Lilli Gräber M 2 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 2 TSV A Viernheim 2
19:00 Lilli Gräber M 1 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld TSV A Viernheim 1

 

Sonntag, 10. Februar 2019
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
10:35 Vogelstang w E SV Waldhof SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
12:20 Vogelstang w E HSG Weinheim/Oberflockenbach 2 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
12:45 Reilingen w D JSG St.Leon/Reilingen  SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
14:20 Walzbachtal m B1 HSG Walzbachtal SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
16:00 Dossenheim m A TSG Dossenheim SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld

 

Samstag, 16. Februar 2019
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
13:00 Lilli Gräber m D3 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 3 ASG St.Leon/Reilingen/Hock.2
14:00 Großsachsen M 2 TVG Großsachsen 3 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 2
15:30 Edingen m B2 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 2 TV Dielheim
16:00 Lilli Gräber m D1 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld JSG Leutershausen/Heddesheim
17:15 Edingen m B1 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld TGS Pforzheim
19:00 Edingen m A SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld TGS Pforzheim

 

Sonntag, 17. Februar 2019
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
13:00 Lilli Gräber m E SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld JSG Leutershausen/Heddesheim
14:00 Laudenbach M 3 TG Laudenbach 2 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 3
14:30 Lilli Gräber w D SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld MSG HeLeuSaase
16:15 Lilli Gräber m C SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld KuSG Leimen
17:00 St.Leon M 1 HSG St.Leon/Reilingen TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld

 

Samstag, 23. Februar 2019
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
13:30 Leimen m C KuSG Leimen SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
14:00 Edingen w E SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld SV Waldhof
15:10 Edingen w E SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld HC Neckarau
19:00 Seckenheim M 1 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld HSV Hockenheim

 

Sonntag, 24. Februar 2019
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
15:00 Lilli Gräber M 3 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 3 SV Waldhof 2
17:00 Lilli Gräber M 2 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 2 TSG Ketsch

 

Sonntag, 10. März 2019
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
14:00 Birkenau w D TSV Birkenau  SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld

 

Samstag, 16. März 2019
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
11:30 SzS Heidelberg w C SG HD Kirchheim SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
13:00 HS Birkenau m D1 TSV Birkenau  SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
14:15 Hockenheim m E SG Horan SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
14:30 Schönau m D3 SKV Sandhofen SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 3
15:00 Heddesheim m A JSG Leut/Heddesheim SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 
15:45 DB Weinheim w D HSG Weinh/Oberflockenbach  SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 
16:15 Nußloch m B1 SG Nußloch SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
17:00 Leutershausen m C JSG Leut/Heddesheim SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 

 

Sonntag, 17. März 2019
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
15:00 ​Lilli Gräber M 2 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 2 SG MTG/PSV Mannheim
17:00 Lilli Gräber M 1 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld TV Hardheim

 

Samstag, 23. März 2019
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
13:00 Edingen m C SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld SG Nußloch
15:00 Edingen m A SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld SG Nußloch
16:45 Edingen m B1 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld R-N-Löwen 2
18:00 Ilvesheim M 3 Spvgg Ilvesheim 2 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 3
18:00 BB Pforzheim M 1 SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 2  TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld
18:15 Edingen m B2 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 2 JSG St.Leon/ Reilingen

 

Sonntag, 24. März 2019
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
10:00 Edingen w D SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld TV Schriesheim 
11:15 Edingen w C SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld HG Oftersh./Schwetzingen  
12:45 Edingen m D3 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 3 HC Neckarau
15:15 Edingen m D1 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld SG Ba. Neckargemünd
16:30 Edingen m E SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld TSV A Viernheim

 

Donnerstag, 28. März 2019
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
18:00 Eppelheim m B2 TV Eppelheim SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 2

 

Samstag, 30. März 2019
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
14:30 SZ Süd HD m C SG HD Kirchheim SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
20:00 LB Birkenau m A TSV Birkenau  SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld

 

Sonntag, 31. März 2019
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
10:30 St.Leon w C JSG St.Leon/Reilingen  SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
11:00 RHH Viernheim m D1 TSV A Viernheim  SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
12:00 Ladenburg m E JSG Ilvesheim/Ladenburg SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
13:00 Lilli Gräber M 3 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 3 TV Oberflockenbach 2
13:30 Ladenburg m D3 JSG Ilvesheim/Ladenburg 2 SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 3
15:00 Lilli Gräber M 2 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 2 TV Oberflockenbach 
16:00 WS Durlach m B1 TS Durlach SG Edingen/Friedrichsfeld
17:00 Lilli Gräber M 1 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld TV Knielingen

 

Samstag, 06. April 2019
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
19:00 Vogelstang M 2 HC Ma.Vogelstang TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 2

 

Sonntag, 07. April 2019
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
17:00 Oftersheim M 1 HG Oftersh./Schwetzing. 2  TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld

 

Samstag, 13. April 2019
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
17:00 Lilli Gräber M 2 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 2 TSV Birkenau 2
19:00 Lilli Gräber M 1 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld TSV Birkenau

 

Samstag, 27. April 2019
Zeit Ort Team Heim Gast
17:00 Edingen M 2 TV Edingen TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 2
18:00 Leutershausen M 3 SG Leutershausen 3 TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld 3
20:00 Wiesloch M 1 TSG Wiesloch TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld